1GE+1FE+1POTS+CATV+WIFI ONU

Artículo No.: HG323RGWT
1GE+1FE+1POTS+CATV+WiFi ONU cumple con los operadores de telecomunicaciones FTTO (oficina), FTTD (Escritorio), FTTH (Casa) velocidad de banda ancha, acceso de banda ancha SOHO
  • Material: Plástico de ABS
  • Tamaño: 185mm*122mm*33mm(L*W*H)
  • Peso: 0.3kg
  • Descripción Características Vídeo Descargar

    XPON ONT HG323RGWT de 300M de CATV inalámbrica

     XPON Modo Dual | WiFi 4 | CATV | SIP

    Escenarios de aplicación

     Integrado con la función Rich Triple-play, aplicable a la familia, la oficina, el hotel, la empresa, el campus y otros escenarios de aplicación

    Antena externa de 2×5dBi

    IEEE802.11b/g/n 2.4Ghz, hasta 300Mbps, amplia cobertura.

    Función VoIP

    CATV con AGC, Control Remoto CATV On/Off

     Hardware Parameter
    Dimension 185mm×120mm×34m(L×W×H)
    Net weight 0.29Kg
    Operating condition Operating temp: 0 ~ +50°C
    Operating humidity: 10 ~ 90%  (non-condensed)
    Storing condition Storing temp: -30 ~ +60°C
    Storing humidity: 10 ~ 90%  (non-condensed)
    Power adapter  DC 12V/1A, external AC-DC power adaptor
    Power supply ≤8W
    Interfaces 1GE+1FE+1POTS+WiFi 4+CATV
    Indicators PWR, LOSGEFEFXSCATVWiFi
       
     Interface parameter
    PON interface
    • 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
    • SC/APC connector
    • TX optical power: 0 to +4 dBm(↑)
    • RX optical power: -8 to -28 dBm(↓)
    • Transmission distance: 20KM
    • Maximum transfer rate: 2.488Gbps(↓), 1.2488Gbps(↑)
    • RX wavelength: 1490nm(↓),1550nm(↓)
    • TX wavelength: 1310nm(↑)
    WIFI interface
    • Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n
    • Operating frequency: 2.400-2.4835GHz
    • support MIMO, rate up to 300Mbps
    • 2T2R,2 external antenna 5dBi
    • Support: multiple SSID
    • Channel:13
    • Modulation type: DSSSCCK and OFDM
    • Encoding scheme: BPSKQPSK16QAM and 64QAM
    LAN interface 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps and 1 x 10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector
    POTS interface
    • 1 FXS, RJ11 connectors
    • Support: G.711/G.723/G.726/G.729 codec 
    • Support: T.30/T.38/G.711 Fax mode, DTMF Relay
    • Line testing according to GR-909
    CATV interface
    • RF, optical power : +2~-18dBm
    • Optical reflection loss: ≥45dB
    • Optical receiving wavelength: 1550±10nm
    • RF frequency range: 47~1000MHz,  RF output impedance: 75Ω
    • RF output level: ≥ 82dBuV-7dBm optical input
    • AGC range: +2~-7dBm/-4~-13dBm/-5~-14dBm
    • MER: ≥32dB(-14dBm optical input), >35(-10dBm)
     
     Function Data
    EPON/GPON mode Dual Mode , Can access EPON/GPON OLTs(HUAWEIZTEFiberHome, etc)
    Software mode Bridging and Routing Mode
    Layer2 802.1D&802.1ad bridge,802.1p Cos,802.1Q VLAN
    Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 , DHCP Client/Server , PPPoE ,NAT , DMZ ,DDNS
    Multicast IGMPv1/v2/v3 , IGMP snooping
    Security Flow & Storm control, Loop Detection
    WiFi
    • IEEE802.11b/g/n (TX power:17dBm/16dBm/15dBm),Up to 300Mbps
    • Authentication : WEP/WAP-PSK(TKIP)/WAP2-PSK(AES)
    POTS
    • VoIP protocol: SIPIMS-SIP
    • Voice enhancement:
    • Local exchange
    • Dynamic voice jitter buffering
    • Silence detection
    • Echo offset
    • Loss compensation
    Firewall Filtering Based on ACL/MAC/URL
    O&M WEB/TELNET/OAM/OMCI/TR069, Support private OAM/OMCI protocol and Unified network management of VSOL OLT

    Comentario

    1/3
    X
    Mohammad Abdul Latif
    Sep 04, 2019
    PRICE
     1 
    Contacto
    Copyright © 2022 vsolcn.com - All Rights Reserved.