Categorías
ICT

1BiDi-SFF+4GE+WiFi CPE

Artículo No.: V2804PW
1BiDi-SFF+4GE+WiFi P2P CPE
Descripción Parámetro
   Presentacion de producto
V2804EW_1V2804EW_2
   Especificaciones técnicas
1.Entrada del adaptador de alimentación: 220V CA, 50 HZ
2.Alimentación del sistema: consulte la placa de características en el dispositivo.
3.Temperatura ambiente: -5 ~ + 55 humidity Humedad ambiente: 10% ~ 90% (sin condensación)
4.Temperatura de la tienda: -30 ~ + 60 humidity Humedad de la tienda: 10% ~ 90% (sin condensación)
5.Para otras especificaciones técnicas, vea la siguiente tabla:
Model Dimension
L x W x H
Power Power Consumption WeightNo Power Adapter
V2804PW 185mm×122mm×33mm         12V,1A 10W About 300g
   Parámetro técnico
Parameter Name Hardware Parameter
P2P
Chipset BCM68380F Series
Optical Type BiDi-SFF 20KM
SC/PC
SC single-mode/single-fiber, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm/1550nm
Optical Power Tx Power -9 to -2 dBm
Rx Sensitivity -22 dBm
Interface Type 4*10/100/1000Mbps
Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector
Wireless Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2T2R 2 internal antennas
Indicators 9, For POWERLINKWANLanWiFiPair
 
Parameter Name Software Parameter
P2P
LAN Support Port rate limiting
Support Loop detection
VLAN Support VLAN tag mode
Support VLAN transparent mode
Support VLAN trunk mode
Support VLAN translation mode
Support VLAN QinQ mode
Multicast Support IGMPv1/v2/v3
Support IGMP Proxy and MLD Proxy
Support IGMP Snooping and MLD Snooping
QoS Support 4 queues
Support SP and WRR
Support 802.1P
Support DSCP
L3 Support IPv4IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6 dual stack
Support DHCP/PPPOE/Statics
Support Static route
Support NAT
Support Bridge, Route ,Route and Bridge mixed mode
Support DMZ
Support DNS
Support ALG
Support UPnP
Support Virtual Server
DHCP Support DHCP Server
Security Support Firewall
Support Mac filter
Support ACL
Support URL filter
Management Support WEB
Support TR069
Support TELNET
Support CLI

Comentario

V-SOLUCIÓN © Todos los derechos reservados.